Weby shortcut
Logo SBC

Comitê Técnico-Científico

Atualizado em 16/12/19 16:59.

COMITÊ TÉCNICO-CIENTÍFICO

 

  • Adailton Araújo (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Adriano Braga (IFGoiano/Ceres)
  • Alan Keller Gomes (IFG/Inhumas)
  • Alessandro Silva (IFG/Anápolis)
  • Alba Melo (UnB)
  • Alisson Cardoso (EMC/UFG)
  • Ana Claudia Loureiro Monção (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Anderson Corrêa de Lima (UFMS)
  • Antônio Oliveira Jr (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Bruno Silvestre (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Christiane Borges Santos (IFG/Luziânia)
  • Cleon Pereira Júnior (IFGoiano/Posse)
  • Cristiane Bastos Rocha Ferreira UFG/Goiânia)
  • Daniel Stefany Duarte Caetano (UFU)
  • Deborah Fernandes (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Edison Morais (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Edmar Yokome (UEG/Santa Helena)
  • Edmundo Spoto (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Eduardo Alchieri (UnB)
  • Eduardo Cerqueira (UFPA/Belém-PA)
  • Eliomar Lima (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Fabian Cardoso (Fesurv/Rio Verde)
  • Fabio Costa (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Fernando Federson (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Flávia Fernandes (UFCAT)
  • Flávio Vieira (EMC/UFG)
  • Flávio Geraldo Coelho Rocha (EMC/UFG)
  • Flavio Horita (UFABC/São Paulo)
  • Gilmar Arantes (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Gustavo Teodoro Laureano (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Heitor Costa (UFLA)
  • Ivairton Santos (UFMT/Mato Grosso)
  • Iwens Sene Jr (UFG/Goiânia)
  • José Maria David (UFJF)
  • Juliano Lopes de Oliveira (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Leandro Freitas (IFG/Inhumas)
  • Lenice Miranda Alves (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Leonardo Alves (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Leonardo Andrade Ribeiro (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Luanna Lopes Lobato (UFCAT/Catalão)
  • Luciana Berretta (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Luiz Henrique Rauber Rodrigues (Senac/Santa Cruz do Sul/RS)
  • Marcelo Akira Inuzuka (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Marcelo Ricardo Quinta (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Marcos Caetano (UnB)
  • Marcos De Sousa (PUC-GO)
  • Marcos Wagner de Souza Ribeiro (UFJ)
  • Marcus Vinícius Gonzaga Ferreira (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Mario Dantas (UFJF/Juiz de Fora)
  • Márcio Dias (UFCAT)
  • Nádia Silva (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Nivaldo Morais (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Núbia Silva (UFG)
  • Otávio Xavier (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Renata Braga (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Renato Bulcão Neto (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Renato Ishii (UFMS)
  • Ricardo Franco (EMC/UFG)
  • Ricardo Santos (UFMS)
  • Ricardo da Rocha (UFCAT/Catalão)
  • Rodrigo Cândido Borges (IFG/Inhumas)
  • Ronaldo Costa (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Rubens Pereira (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Sérgio Teixeira de Carvalho (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Sofia Paiva (UFSJ)
  • Tércio Alberto Santos Filho (UFCAT)
  • Thales Nicolai Tavares (UFSM, RS)
  • Thiago Bittar (UFCAT)
  • Thierson Rosa (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Valdemar Vicente Graciano Neto (INF/UFG)
  • Victor Hugo Lopes (IFG/Inhumas)
  • Vinicius da Cunha M. Borges (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Vinicius Sebba Patto (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Vinícius Garcia (UFPR/Curitiba)
  • Wanderley Alencar (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Wendell Bento Geraldes (IFG/Luziânia)
  • Wellington Martins (UFG/Goiânia)

 

REVISORES EXTERNOS 

  • Bruno Lebtag (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Enes Marra (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Evandro Taquary (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Marcio Imamura (UFRJ/Rio de Janeiro)
  • Paulo Teixeira (UFG/Goiânia)

 

 

COORDENAÇÃO DO COMITÊ CIENTÍFICO

  • Vinicius Borges – UFG/GOIÂNIA (Coordenador)
  • Luciana Berretta – UFG/GOIÂNIA (Vice-coordenadora)
  • Nivaldo Morais (UFG/Goiânia)
  • Wellington Martins (UFG/Goiânia)

 

Listar Todas Voltar